PHONE : +855896 871 88 / +855888 9999 88
Paraguay-division Profesional
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | F | A | G | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 16 | +22 | 42 |
2 | Guaraní | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 43 | 27 | +16 | 34 |
3 | Nacional Asunción | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 15 | +7 | 28 |
4 | Olimpia | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 27 | 18 | +9 | 27 |
5 | Cerro Porteño | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 44 | 31 | +13 | 25 |
6 | Sol de América | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 31 | 27 | +4 | 25 |
7 | Rubio Ñú | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 33 | -2 | 23 |
8 | Sportivo Luqueño | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 21 | -4 | 19 |
9 | General Díaz | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 16 |
10 | Deportivo Capiatá | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 35 | -18 | 16 |
11 | 3 de Febrero | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 35 | -18 | 13 |
12 | 12 de Octubre | 18 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 32 | -15 | 11 |
07/06/2014 | ||
12 de Octubre | 1 - 1 | Olimpia |
3 de Febrero | 0 - 2 | Libertad |
06/06/2014 | ||
Cerro Porteño | 5 - 5 | Guaraní |
Rubio Ñú | 4 - 0 | General Díaz |
04/06/2014 | ||
Deportivo Capiatá | 2 - 1 | Nacional Asunción |
01/06/2014 | ||
Libertad | 1 - 0 | 12 de Octubre |
Guaraní | 6 - 0 | Deportivo Capiatá |
Nacional Asunción | 0 - 0 | 3 de Febrero |
31/05/2014 | ||
General Díaz | 2 - 1 | Sol de América |
30/05/2014 | ||
Sportivo Luqueño | 1 - 1 | Rubio Ñú |
29/05/2014 | ||
3 de Febrero | 0 - 2 | Nacional Asunción |
25/05/2014 | ||
Cerro Porteño | 4 - 0 | Libertad |
3 de Febrero | 0 - 1 | Sol de América |
Sportivo Luqueño | 0 - 0 | General Díaz |
Deportivo Capiatá | 2 - 0 | Olimpia |
24/05/2014 | ||
Rubio Ñú | 1 - 4 | Guaraní |
12 de Octubre | 1 - 1 | Nacional Asunción |
18/05/2014 | ||
Nacional Asunción | 2 - 1 | Cerro Porteño |
Sol de América | 1 - 1 | 12 de Octubre |
08/06/2014 | ||
Deportivo Capiatá | 20:00 | Sportivo Luqueño |
Sol de América | 20:00 | Nacional Asunción |
10/06/2014 | ||
Guaraní | 22:00 | 12 de Octubre |
11/06/2014 | ||
General Díaz | 19:00 | Nacional Asunción |
Rubio Ñú | 19:30 | Deportivo Capiatá |
Sportivo Luqueño | 20:45 | Cerro Porteño |
Olimpia | 23:00 | 3 de Febrero |
12/06/2014 | ||
Libertad | 22:15 | Sol de América |
14/06/2014 | ||
Deportivo Capiatá | 19:30 | General Díaz |
Cerro Porteño | 22:00 | Rubio Ñú |
15/06/2014 | ||
12 de Octubre | 19:30 | Sportivo Luqueño |
3 de Febrero | 20:00 | Guaraní |
Sol de América | 22:00 | Olimpia |
16/06/2014 | ||
Nacional Asunción | 20:00 | Libertad |
18/06/2014 | ||
Olimpia | 22:30 | Cerro Porteño |