PHONE : +855896 871 88 / +855888 9999 88
Belarus-1. Division
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | F | A | G | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rechytsa | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 19 |
2 | Granit | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 18 |
3 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 18 |
4 | Vitebsk | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 16 |
5 | Slavia | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 16 |
6 | Isloch | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 15 |
7 | Smorgon | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 13 |
8 | Smolevichy-STI | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 13 |
9 | Gorodeya | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 12 |
10 | Lida | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 12 |
11 | Minsk II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 10 |
12 | Byaroza 2010 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 10 |
13 | Slonim | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 9 |
14 | Gomelzheldortrans | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 8 |
15 | Zorka-BDU | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 6 |
16 | Volna | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 6 |
07/06/2014 | ||
Khimik Svetlogorsk | 2 - 0 | Smolevichy-STI |
Volna | 0 - 3 | Vitebsk |
Granit | 2 - 0 | Gorodeya |
Byaroza 2010 | 2 - 1 | Gomelzheldortrans |
Smorgon | 1 - 2 | Rechytsa |
Minsk II | 2 - 2 | Isloch |
Slonim | 2 - 1 | Slavia |
Zorka-BDU | 2 - 4 | Lida |
31/05/2014 | ||
Gomelzheldortrans | 0 - 2 | Smorgon |
Smolevichy-STI | 2 - 1 | Byaroza 2010 |
Rechytsa | 0 - 1 | Granit |
Slavia | 4 - 3 | Zorka-BDU |
Vitebsk | 1 - 3 | Minsk II |
Isloch | 0 - 1 | Khimik Svetlogorsk |
Lida | 3 - 2 | Volna |
Gorodeya | 1 - 1 | Slonim |
28/05/2014 | ||
Smolevichy-STI | 2 - 1 | Zorka-BDU |
15/06/2014 | ||
Slavia | 00:00 | Granit |
Smolevichy-STI | 00:00 | Minsk II |
Vitebsk | 00:00 | Isloch |
Lida | 00:00 | Slonim |
Rechytsa | 00:00 | Byaroza 2010 |
Gomelzheldortrans | 00:00 | Khimik Svetlogorsk |
Volna | 00:00 | Zorka-BDU |
Gorodeya | 00:00 | Smorgon |
21/06/2014 | ||
Slonim | 00:00 | Volna |
Smorgon | 00:00 | Slavia |
Khimik Svetlogorsk | 00:00 | Rechytsa |
Minsk II | 00:00 | Gomelzheldortrans |
Granit | 00:00 | Lida |
Byaroza 2010 | 00:00 | Gorodeya |
Isloch | 00:00 | Smolevichy-STI |
Zorka-BDU | 00:00 | Vitebsk |